2023 Sweat Shaker
Beginner Men 30 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 811 CREWS MARK 00:42:21.56 04:42 M 2 892 LEVI SIMS 00:45:28.34 05:03 M Lyons 3 818 WILSON JASON 00:47:36.74 05:17 M 4 893 JASON MCBRIDE 00:47:39.52 05:17 M Mt Pleasant 5 810 CARRASCO RENE 00:48:38.42 05:24 M 6 812 DEYOUNG ALEX 00:48:57.05 05:26 M 7 814 GILPIN ISAAC 00:49:34.03 05:30 M Apt D-1 8 813 DRESCHER DAVID 00:50:50.30 05:38 M 9 809 BAXTER MARTY 00:52:08.05 05:47 M 10 815 LEWIS JOSH 00:52:49.22 05:52 M 11 871 LOCKSTEIN 
TIMOTHY
00:53:27.08 05:56 M 12 817 THOMAS-DARLING 
MYLES
00:57:58.21 06:26 M 13 897 HARRY SPILLERS 01:00:31.73 06:43 M Auburn Beginner Women 18 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 819 CREWS AVA 00:43:11.43 04:47 F 2 889 AMELIA MARTIN 01:02:25.34 06:56 F Portland Beginner Men 19 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 808 MCGILVRA JOHN 00:44:38.31 04:57 M 2 904 ADAM WICKHAM 00:49:04.37 05:27 M Grand Rapids Beginner Men 18 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 909 PETER MANN 00:48:07.25 05:20 M Midland 2 805 VENKATESAN SID 00:48:43.07 05:24 M 3 807 WOODWORTH FINN 00:49:06.84 05:27 M 4 803 LEWIS LANDON 00:49:11.51 05:27 M 5 806 WILSON ISAIAH 00:55:01.96 06:06 M 6 801 GREENBERG AARON 01:03:20.71 07:02 M 7 804 LOOMIS MIKAH 01:11:39.07 07:57 M 8 802 LAUZON ELI 01:14:12.60 08:14 M Beginner Women 30 & Up
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 822 KAISLER CLAIRE 00:50:38.96 05:37 F 2 886 KAREN MARTIN 00:59:24.53 06:36 F Eagle 3 821 BOUGHAN BETH 01:09:38.61 07:44 F Sport Men 26 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 857 DEGRAAF NATHAN 01:12:15.23 08:01 M 2 856 DEGRAAF JOSH 01:14:26.98 08:16 M 3 861 SEDGLEY JUSTIN 01:14:28.25 08:16 M 4 907 JAIME PEREZ 01:14:33.43 08:17 M Commerce 
Township
5 896 JACOB POLISKEY 01:18:36.33 08:44 M Berkley 6 912 HARRISON 
MCILHARGEY
01:20:12.09 08:54 M Grand Rapids 7 858 DIEM JAMES 01:24:03.27 09:20 M 8 860 REIMER GREG 01:25:45.83 09:31 M Unit 208 9 862 SHIDLER COREY 01:28:49.92 09:52 M 10 910 JOHN ELIAR 01:30:37.19 10:04 M Lowell 11 859 MOREHOUSE 
STEVEN
01:37:09.56 10:47 M Beginner Women 19 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 820 EMBURY BREANNA 01:14:19.29 08:15 F Sport Men 19 - 25
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 855 LAGRAND GABRIEL 01:16:22.17 08:29 M Sport Men 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 899 JASON COTTER 01:16:48.40 08:32 M Lake Orion 2 891 JASON MUDGET 01:21:13.60 09:01 M Saint Johns 3 866 YOUNG TOM 01:32:51.58 10:19 M 4 864 PAYMENT CRAIG 01:36:35.90 10:43 M 5 863 BOUGHAN MATTHEW 01:45:29.56 11:43 M Sport Men 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 902 TOMMY JANICKI 01:20:02.23 08:53 M St. Clair 
Shores
2 878 STANGE DON 01:21:22.40 09:02 M 3 879 WATT WESLEY 01:30:02.36 10:00 M 4 877 SMIGIEL STEVE 01:38:39.11 10:57 M Sport Men 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 868 COOPER BOB 01:20:44.01 08:58 M 2 870 FISHER JEFF 01:30:48.00 10:05 M 3 869 DAVIS IVAN 01:44:54.38 11:39 M Sport Men 18 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 903 MATTHEW 
WOLOHAN
01:21:41.45 09:04 M Sanford 2 854 YOUNG MASON 01:32:50.97 10:19 M 3 852 GESSFORD LOGAN 01:34:18.02 10:28 M 4 853 TOMCZYK KACPER 01:53:02.59 12:33 M Sport Men Clydesdale
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 887 NICK MARTIN 01:25:48.51 09:32 M Eagle 2 905 TODD SHEPERD 01:39:30.95 11:03 M Alanson Sport Men 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 890 MALCOLM FOX 01:26:41.75 09:37 M Mt Pleasant 2 875 MILLER BRADFERD 01:28:16.58 09:48 M 3 876 WICKHAM STEVE 01:29:42.50 09:58 M 4 913 RON BROTHERTON 01:31:58.97 10:13 M Saugatuck 5 874 HORSLEY MARK 01:36:39.40 10:44 M Sport Men Fat Bike
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 894 WAYNE SEAVER 01:27:53.54 09:45 M Midland 2 882 SCHEHR CHRIS 01:29:22.14 09:55 M
Printed: 7/10/2023 10:05:50 AM
Page: 1 of 2
2023 Sweat Shaker
Sport Woman 30 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 883 MANN CRYSTAL 01:38:45.37 10:58 F 2 884 MARTIN RENEE 01:50:08.91 12:14 M 3 885 MITCHELL 
STEPHANIE
01:54:06.49 12:40 F Elite Men Open
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 895 JOEL POLISKEY 01:42:44.66 11:24 M Ada 2 908 ROB MARTIN 01:42:45.55 11:25 M Spring Lake 3 824 DAGG PAUL 01:43:16.29 11:28 M 4 825 DAGG SAM 01:44:27.42 11:36 M 5 826 HUBBARD LUKE 01:45:23.94 11:42 M 6 828 STANGE CORY 01:45:38.13 11:44 M 7 827 MARTIN ROBERT 01:56:05.40 12:53 M 8 829 WIRTH KADE 02:04:15.97 13:48 M 9 830 WIXTROM TYLER 02:37:43.85 17:31 M Expert Men 55+
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 845 SPORE MARK 01:48:10.05 12:01 M 2 844 MOSER TRAVIS 01:56:03.22 12:53 M Expert Men 40 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 837 DAUM JEREMY 01:48:35.95 12:03 M 2 842 OSGOOD JOHN 01:48:57.08 12:06 M 3 841 LANGLEY ERIC 01:49:06.61 12:07 M 4 843 RUFFING EDDIE 01:50:19.76 12:15 M 5 834 ADAMCIK JEFF 01:51:13.03 12:21 M 6 836 CROCKETT JASON 01:53:02.43 12:33 M 7 911 JOEL MONTAGUE 01:53:25.10 12:36 M Ottisvill 8 839 HARRIS BRIAN 01:54:48.18 12:45 M 9 898 MATT LAVASSEUR 01:56:27.64 12:56 M Midland 10 840 KOTCHI KEVIN 02:02:31.63 13:36 M 11 838 GESSFORD 
MATTHEW
02:03:33.97 13:43 M 12 906 SCOTT DAIGLE 02:10:30.16 14:30 M Mt Pleasant Expert Single Speed
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 850 KRANZ ROY 01:52:12.67 12:28 M 2 888 BRIAN NEELEY 01:52:58.50 12:33 M Marshall 3 849 CLARKSON GRANT 01:52:59.74 12:33 M 4 851 NOVITKSY THOMAS 01:54:46.60 12:45 M 5 848 CHERRY MIKE 02:00:42.30 13:24 M 6 900 KEN EDDY 02:14:58.73 14:59 M Gladwin Elite Women Open
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 901 ERICA SPORE 01:52:37.71 12:30 F Wayland 2 831 GARAVAGLIA 
SAMANTHA
02:14:48.78 14:58 F Expert Men 39 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 832 GARAVAGLIA CHASE 01:59:25.04 13:16 M Expert Men Clydesdale
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 847 MILLER ROSS 01:59:32.35 13:16 M 2 846 MCKENZIE ETHAN 02:04:20.79 13:48 M Kids Race
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Sex
City
1 1000 LEWIS LUKE 02:17:44.57 15:18 M
Printed: 7/10/2023 10:05:50 AM
Page: 2 of 2